Contact Us

107 South Holland Street
P.O. Box 65
Edinburgh, IN 46124-0065
Get Directions

Staff Directory

Browse Staff
Browse All |  By Department |  By Division
Staff 1-48 of 48
Name Title Department Email Telephone
Barrett, Rhonda Accounts Payable Town Manager   812-526-3518
Beier, Tracy Event/Program Coordinator & Youth Club Director Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Brockman, Lisa Police Administrative Assistant Police Department   812-526-3504
Brown, Stan Cemetery Department Cemetery   812-526-3529
Bryant, Frank Street Department Street Department   812-526-3525
Bryant, Gretchen Utilities Customer Service Utility Office   812-526-3515
Bryant, Mike Building & Grounds Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Bryant, Robert Waste Water Waste Water Department   812-526-3530
Buck, Debbie Council Member Town Council    
Burton, John Electric Utility Electric Department   812-526-3527
Clark, Stephen Electric Utility Electric Department   812-526-3527
Curry, Jeff Street Department Street Department   812-526-3525
Day, Elissa B.A.S.E. Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Doane, JT Town Manager Town Manager   812-526-3513
Drybread, Sarabeth Community Center Director Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Elkins, Greg Street Department Street Department   812-526-3525
Finley, Scott Clerk-Treasurer Clerk-Treasurer   812-526-3511
Frakes, Rebecca Wastewater Superintendent Waste Water Department   812-526-3530
Gaston, Keith Building & Grounds Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
George, Michael Firefighter/EMT Fire & Rescue   812-526-3536
Gibbs, Randy Water Utility Water Department   812-526-3534
Graham, Dawn Council Member Town Council    
Hoskinson, John Cemetery Superintendent Cemetery   812-526-3529
Hudson, Dalton Electric Utility Electric Department   812-526-3527
Jones, William Water Superintendent Water Department   812-526-3534
Kelley, Jacob Firefighter/EMT Fire & Rescue   812-526-3536
Kittle, Cindy Utility Billing Clerk Utility Office   812-526-3517
Laney, Heather Building & Grounds Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Little, Doyne Police Chief Police Department   812-526-3500
Lollar, Jerry Council Member Town Council    
Lutz, David Assistant Police Chief & Detective Police Department   812-526-3501
McCollum, Clark Street Superintendent Street Department   812-526-3525
Patterson, Mary Director of Administrative Services Town Manager   812-526-3510
Pendleton, Angie Utilities Customer Service Utility Office   812-526-3516
Piercefield, Ryan Council Member Town Council    
Rakes, David Water Utility Water Department   812-526-3534
Rubush, Kevin Electric Utility Superintendent Electric Department   812-526-3527
Simpson, Jeff Council Member Town Council    
Sizemore, Jacob Waste Water Waste Water Department   812-526-3525
Smith, Allen Fire Chief Fire & Rescue   812-526-3536
Stillabower, Matt Water Utility Water Department   812-526-3534
Teter, Daniel Parks Superintendent Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
VanSweringen, John Electric Utility Electric Department   812-526-3527
Watson, Wade Building Commissioner Town Manager   812-314-5114
Whitlock, Edna John R Drybread Community Center Parks & Recreation   812-526-3535
Whitlock, Jason Lab Tech, Operator Waste Water Department   812-526-3530
Wilhelm, David Electric Utility Electric Department   812-526-3527
Young, David Cemetery Cemetery   812-526-3529
Staff 1-48 of 48
-